Look who's coming home to Byfield!
(as of 6/7/19)


Old Guard
Marc am Rhein '50
Art Balser '56
Hunt Blatchford '56
Doug Curtis '67
Jim Connolly '66
Jim Dean '56
Clark Duncan '56
Bob Goddard '50
Stanley Greenberg '67
Jeff Harris '67
Paul Hemmerich '67
Ray Huard '67
Len Johnson '66
Jim Keeler '66
Joe MacLeod '56
Dan Morgan '67
Reid Pugh '67
Steve Robinson '68, P'14
Gene Romero '67
Pete Stonebraker '60
John Wilson '56

75th Reunion - Class of 1944


70th Reunion - Class of 1949
Bill Judson

65th Reunion - Class of 1954
Ambassador Michael Smith

Class of 1956
Clark Duncan

60th Reunion - Class of 1959
John Catlett
Robert Dietz
Randy Light
Brian Marsh
Chip Mason
Robert Pouch
Peter Sherin
Topper Terhune
Steve Volpone
Bill Whiting

55th Reunion - Class of 1964
John Heald
Larry Henchey
Ralph Johnson
Jeff Karelis
John Mercer
Gene Morrissey
Chris Olney
Charles Parker
Bill Poole
Joseph Stevens
Philip Van Zile
Bob Wise

Class of 1967
Ray Huard

50th Reunion - Class of 1969
Robert Amsler
Doug Bradshaw
Billy Clyde
Jack Connelly
Peter Dorsey
Wil Durham
Nat Follansbee
David Forbes
Richard French
Jeff Gordon
Ned Lattime
Doug Macdonald
Josh Miner
Ralf O'Leary
Brian Pfeiffer
Shelden Sacks
Tim Tenney
Hal Terrie
Jon Williams

45th Reunion - Class of 1974
Steven Epstein
William Rudow
Tim Statler
Pam Toner

40th Reunion - Class o
f 1979
Troy Dagres
Steve Judson
Henry Rosen
Avery Woodworth

35th Reunion - Class of 1984
Kimberlee Burgess
Joseph DiNanno
Betsy Farrell
Melissa Fiorillo
Charlotte Johnson-Amorello
Michael Leary
Edward Marsh
Cathleen Scerbo

30th Reunion - Class of 1989
Rob Ashworth
Alison (Magee) Campbell
Lindsey Curley
Matt Downing
M.J. Forrest
Renee Jespersen
Chuck Kahn
Jonathan Kocsis
Kevin Lydon
Dan Nadeau
Ashley Newbert
Stuart Ragins
Allison (Hyder) Rynak
Derek van Vliet
Alison Williams
John Wilson

25th Reunion - Class of 1994
Brendan Forrest
Mike Foster
Alison Fruh
Noelia Kvaternik
Elizabeth Luekens
Nicole (Whelan) Pavao
Matthew Prunier
Nicole Prunier
Justin Rivera
Catherine Uluc
Rebecca Vieira 

20th Reunion - Class of 1999
Rick Binelli
EJ Darisse 
Seth Hale
Jessica (Zaplin) Karlin
Jesse Lee
Sarah Matuza
Megan McShane
Ayeisha Messinger
Mike Porter
Joseph Turner
Caroline (Kelleher) Warren


15th Reunion - Class of 2004
Alexandra (Shalvoy) Belosic
Greg Ceglarski
Lesley Clunie
Rachel Decareau
Erin Giblin
Julie (Benjamin) Lago
Rachel Medeiros
Katherine Russell
Andrew Samel
Kate Shanahan


10th Reunion - Class of 2009
Laura Beohner
Eric Dunstan
Hannah Fitzpatrick
Rebecca French
Dan Hines
Derek McCarthy
Katharine (Brine) Nason
Coby Newton
Demi (Leone) Wittman

5th Reunion - Class of 2014
Weston Albury
Michelle Alonardo
David Baker
Mark Beluk
Liam Brine
Alessandra Brown
Daniel Capobianco
Cassie Clavin
Kiley Coffey
Hanna Condon
Matty Corbelle
Mackenzie Cormier
Ali Cusack
Eliza Dorsey
Michael DuCharme
Sarah Dupere
Ginny Durkin
Kate Duval
Jonathan Ellis
Patrick Farrell
Jesse Gwozdz
Jackie Ham
Kendall Ham
Aisling Hegarty
Mark Hoffman
Tianyi Huang
Louisa Kammerer
Maria Krull
Andrew Kulig
Colton Lafata
Emilie MacDonald
Tessabella Magliochetti
Tanya Markos
Brianna McKenzie
Christina Merullo
Erica Merullo
Mike Messina
Riley Nichols
John Nickodemus
Nick Nonis
Lucy Purinton
Katie Quimby
Lauren Robinson
Maggie Salmon
Drew Scerbo
Jessica Titus
Trung Tran
Tommy Vailas
Emily Willis
Nicole Wotton
Ted Zimmerman



Faculty and Staff
David Abusamra P'93, Faculty Emeritus
Laurel Abusamra P'93, Faculty Emerita
Edward Carson, Dean of Multicultural Education
David Gosse, Former Faculty
Doug Guy P'05, Former Faculty
Ray Long '98, Office of Admission, Director of Financial Aid
Michael Moonves P'82, Faculty Emeritus
Bill Quigley P'04,'10, History, Writing Center
Alec White P'93, Faculty Emeritus

Additional Alumni Guests
Tyler Armstrong '17
Andrew Dagres '10
Brian Day '07
Joe Gorrell '17
Chris Goddard '85
Chad Martin '12
Sam Porter '01
Spencer Purinton '75, P'13,'14,'20
Ike Suggs '78, P'97,'02, Former Faculty

CALENDAR
  • There are no events to display.
powered by finalsite