See Who's Coming- Reunion 2022

Last updated 6/10/22

Check out who has registered to attend Reunion:

Old Guard:
Jim Connolly '66
Jim Dean '56
John Elwell '60
Paul Freedberg '64
Terence Golden '64
John Heald '64
Larry Henchey '64
Jim Hunt '61
Len Johnson '66
Ralph Johnson '64
Jeff Karelis '64
Randy Light '59
John Mercer '64
Peter Stonebraker '60
Eric Shepard '65
John Trickey '66

70th - Class of 1957
Gene Bouley
Peter Cadigan
Lyman Cousens
Skip Dickerson
Bob Hicks
Guy Ule

60th - Class of 1962
Hamilton Agnew
Raymond Bird
Peter Butler
John Davagian
Denis Golden
Jim Gordon
Robert James
Ben Jameson
Steve Kasnet
Peter Machinist
Bob MacLaughlin
Tim McNally
Bill McPhee

55th - Class of 1967
Bill Alfond
Mac Barnes
Ben Beach
Doug Curtis
Chuck Davis
Bill Dougherty
Don Gay
Anthony Gerard
Stanley Greenberg
Jeff Harris
Paul Hemmerich
Ray Huard
Dan Morgan
Charlie Murphy
Reid Pugh
Lew Rumford
Ward Westhafer

50th - Class of 1970
Frederick Brace
Jack Cutler
Henry Eaton
Christopher Morse
John Newman
Barkley Simpson
Guy Swenson
Tom Turner
Randy Whitney
Chris Wyle

50th - Class of 1971
Gig Barton
Barry Burlingham
John Clayman
Julian Ellis
Mike Fish
James Fleming
Richard Guenther
Michael Hoover
Joseph Lapaglia
Tom McMeekin
Art Moher
Jeff Molitor
Mike Mulligan
Andrew Nelson
Rick Nietsch
Ted Northrup
James Page
Eric Peters
Jim Pinfold
Peter Richardson
Dave Shove
Samuel Tamposi
Bob Veasey
Mike Wellman
Ellis Withington
Brad Young
Marshal Clunie, Former Faculty Guest

50th - Class of 1972
Madoc Batcup
Charles Bouchard
Paul Commito
William Connolly
Peter Conway
Dicken Crane
Hal Curtis
Geoff Durham
Bill Duryea
Peter Franklin
George Freimarck
William Frost
Richard Hackel
Mark Hoffman '73
Chuck Holleman '73
Tunk Hosmer
Jim Irving
Bob Jablonski
Kevin Kearney
Andy Lappin
Brian Lenane
Mark Manuelian '73
Rob Martin
Mark McNally
Ben Pearson
Peter Phippen
Jim Pierce
Joe Sekora
Barry Simson 
Sarah Ewell Smith
Christian Swenson
Jim Tikellis
Tim Traver
Geoffrey White '73
Mark Woodbury

45th - Class of 1977
Tracie (Ackerman) Connors
Jack Lu
Carrie Nissi
Allison Quinttus

40th - Class of 1982
Jennifer Hayes
Augusta Henley
Martha Krauch
Ted Larned
John Leary
Jeff Leavitt
Alison (Miller) Montague
Philip Parry
Heather Ryan
David Schwartz
Demetri Vlahoulis
Nancy Wickwire

35th - Class of 1987
Lucy Armstrong Henkes
Greg Barry
Leslie (Miller) Clingman
Rob DeLena
Carla (Rivela) English
Amy Forsthoffer
Paula (McCarthy) Haas
David Miller

30th - Class of 1992
Dierdre Heersink
Jon Kazanjian
Josh Lappin
Erin Rich

25th - Class of 1995
Jameson Case
Martha (Mercer) Ribeiro
Michael Noon
Chris Terry

25th - Class of 1996
Lauren Carroll Hennessey
Scotty Coulon
Jana (Panall) De Risi
Katie (Renna) Hajjar
Todd Horvath
Jeff LaBelle
Mathew Perry

25th - Class of 1997
Eric Bornhofft
Abigail (Heisler) Clare
Lys Cutler
Christian Derderian
Dawn Goldworm
Brandi Hall
Jodi (Leverone) Marshall
Jordan Miller
Nicole (Suggs) Plante
Samantha (Goldworm) Soleimani
Drew Stoddard
Ben Webber

20th - Class of 2002
Francesca DeMeo
Rachel (Manikian) Grossman
Regina (Suggs) Kelley
Marcus Lathrop
Paige MacLennan
Angela (Romano) Martone
Marienna Murch
Lauren (Marsh) O'Brien
Jyllian (Paul) Schwarz
Vanessa (Russell) Tripp

15th - Class of 2007
Jenna Glendye
Keara (Thomas) McGuire
Charlie Nicholson

10th - Class of 2012
Rachel Cabitt
Andrew Coleburn
Emma (Conry) Costigan
A.J. Enchill
Milan Gary
Katherine McKay
Michael Rotondo
Emily Shea

5th - Class of 2017
Tyler Armstrong
Shawn Backus
Abby Bashaw
Alaina Burgess
Max Caiati-Nardone
Nick Colstad
Matt Connolly
Leah Cormier
Erin Daley
Flora English
Lily Everett
Michaells Fana
Joe Gorrell
Harrison Gray
Olivia Hardy
Caroline Healey
James Huet
Xixi Jiang
Jack Norton
Taylor O'Connor
Maeve Pattie
Robyn Pirie
Alex Senesi
Kate Settelmeyer
Heather Skinner
Nick Uva
Kate Whittier
Jackson Wotton
Chase Zernich

Other Attendees
David Abusamra P'93, Faculty Emeritus
Catherine Correia '00
Kelsey Correia '05
Doug Guy, P'05, Former Faculty
Ike Suggs '78, P'97,'02
Allison Williams '89

Click here to register today!